2007-2008

Resultat säsongen 2007-2008 där Skrinnarens åkare tävlat

 29-30 mars
 7-9 mars
 2-3 mars
 23 februari
 1-3 februari
 25-27 januari
 18-20 januari
 14-16 december
 30 nov-2 dec
 23-25 november
 8-11 november
 3 november
 20-21 oktober
 5-7 oktober
 29-30 september
 22-23 september
 12 september
 25 augusti
SM, Göteborg
VM, Gangneung (KOR)
Danish Open, Odense
Sverige Cup Final, Malmö
Världscup 5, Quebec
Star Class Alla, Leeuwarden
EM, Ventspils
Olympic Days, Dresden
Världscup 4, Turin
Världscup 3, Heerenveen
Alta Valtellina Trophy, Bormio
Sverige Cup 2, Malmö
Star Class Senior, Champery
Star Class Junior, Baselga
Hansa Cup, Rostock
Sverige Cup 1, Malmö
”Snabbast vinner”, TT2 SK Skrinnaren
Time Trial 1 SK Skrinnaren

 

Årsbästalistan för säsongen

Årsbästa 2007-2008  SK Skrinnaren 15-maj
         
  500m      
1 Karl Lindqvist 46,151   Alta Valtellina Trophy, Bormio 8-11 nov
2 Gisle Tverland 46,529   Danish Open, Odense 8-9 feb
3 Martin Johansson 46,6   Sverige Cup Final 23 feb-08
4 Mikael Messing 46,7   Sverige Cup Final 23 feb-08
5 Ranya Ezzi 47,174   Alta Valtellina Trophy, Bormio 8-11 nov
6 Daniel Jönsson 47,611 pers Olympic Day StarClass Dresden 15 Dec 07
7 Kristofer Magnusson 47,6 pers Sverige Cup Final 23 feb-08
8 Christian Lönnqvist 48,4 pers Sverige Cup Final 23 feb-08
9 Daniel Hornitj 52,361 pers SC 1, Malmö 22-23 september
10 Alexander Dyk-Strömberg 52,441 pers Danish Open, Odense 8-9 feb
11 Viktor Pennerman 53,729   SM Göteborg 29-30 mars
12 Ludvig Östersjö 53,868 pers Olympic Day StarClass Dresden 15 Dec 07
13 Johanna Lönnqvist 55,644 pers Danish Open, Odense 8-9 feb
14 Julia Dahlgren 57,342 pers SM Göteborg 29-30 mars
15 Fabrice Suh 60,007 pers SC 2, Malmö 3 nov
16 Hampus Jönsson 62,591 pers SM Göteborg
17 Erik Tollin 63,634 pers Hansa Cup, Rostock, 28-30 september
18 Henrik Nilsson 67,701 pers SM Göteborg 29-30 mars
19 Jacob Jansson 69,4 pers Sverige Cup Final 23 feb-08
20 Mikael Bergh 70,2 pers Sverige Cup Final 23 feb-08
21 Daniel Jacobsson 70,784 pers Danish Open, Odense 8-9 feb
22 Peter Berglund 76,097 pers SC 2, Malmö 3 nov
23 Rebecka Tollin 78,096 pers Hansa Cup, Rostock, 28-30 september
  1000m      
1 Karl Lindqvist 1.35,765   Star Class, Champery 19-21 okt
2 Ranya Ezzi 1.36,430   VM Gangneung, 7-9 mars
3 Mikael Messing 1.36,7   ”Snabbast vinner”, TT2 Malmö 12 september
4 Gisle Tverland 1.37,027   Danish Open, Odense 8-9 feb
5 Daniel Jönsson 1.37,232 pers Alta Valtellina Trophy, Bormio 8-11 nov
6 Kristofer Magnusson 1.37,816 pers Olympic Day StarClas Dresden 16 dec -07
7 Martin Johansson 1.39,449   SC 1, Malmö 22-23 september
8 Christian Lönnqvist 1.43,341 pers SC 1, Malmö 22-23 september
9 Ludvig Östersjö 1.50,419 pers Olympic Day StarClas Dresden 15 dec -07
10 Alexander Dyk-Strömberg 1.52.017 pers Olympic Day StarClas Dresden 14 dec-07
11 Daniel Homitj 1.53,122 pers SC 1, Malmö 22-23 september
12 Julia Dahlgren 2.02,021 pers Danish Open, Odense 8-9 feb
13 Johanna Lönnqvist 2.05,511 pers SM Göteborg 29-30 mars
14 Fabrice Suh 2.08,369 pers SM Göteborg 29-30 mars
15 Hampus Jönsson 2.11,398 pers SM Göteborg 29-30 mars
16 Erik Tollin 2.17,797 pers SC 1, Malmö 22-23 september
17 Henrik Nilsson 2.20,289 pers SM Göteborg 29-30 mars
18 Viktor Pennerman 2.28,239   SM Göteborg 29-30 mars
19 Jacob Jansson 2.35,9 pers Sverige Cup Final 23 feb-08
20 Peter Berglund 2.43,588 pers SC 2, Malmö 3 nov
21 Daniel Jacobsson 2.44,750 pers SC 2, Malmö 3 nov
22 Mikael Bergh 2.45,0 pers Sverige Cup Final 23 feb-08
23 Rebecka Tollin 3.01,936 pers SC 1, Malmö 22-23 september
  1500m      
1 Karl Lindqvist 2.26,263   SC 1, Malmö 22-23 september
2 Ranya Ezzi 2.27,330   VC 4, Turin 30 nov-2 dec
3 Martin Johansson 2.31,710   SC 2, Malmö 3 nov
4 Mikael Messing 2.32,398   SC 2, Malmö 3 nov
5 Gisle Tverland 2.32,636   SC 2, Malmö 3 nov
6 Daniel Jönsson 2.32,877 pers Olympic day StarClas Dresden 14 dec 07
7 Kristofer Magnusson 2.35,811 pers Alta Valtellina Trophy, Bormio 8-11 nov
8 Christian Lönnqvist 2.44,418 pers Hansa Cup, Rostock, 28-30 september
9 Viktor Pennerman 2.49,974   SM Göteborg 29-30 mars
10 Ludvig Östersjö 2.50,069 pers Olympic day StarClas Dresden 14 dec 07
11 Daniel Homitj 2.55,744 pers SC 1, Malmö 22-23 september
12 Viktor Pennerman 2.58,776 pers SC 1, Malmö 22-23 september
  3000m      
1 Karl Lindqvist 5.23,712   SM Göteborg 29-30 mars
2 Gisle Tverland 5.25,218   SM Göteborg 29-30 mars
3 Kristofer Magnusson 5.29,860   SM Göteborg 29-30 mars
4 Martin Johansson 5.31,619   SC 2, Malmö 3 nov
5 Daniel Jönsson 5.33,436   SC 2, Malmö 3 nov
6 Ranya Ezzi 5.41,610   SC 1, Malmö 22-23 september
7 Mikael Messing 5.42,7   Sverige Cup Final 23 feb-08
8 Christian Lönnqvist 6.05,496 pers SC 1, Malmö 22-23 september
9 Daniel Homitj 6.20,630 pers SC 1, Malmö 22-23 september
10 Ludvig Östersjö 6.29,446 pers SC 1, Malmö 22-23 september
  222m      
1 Alexander Dyk-Strömberg 24,926 pers SM Göteborg 29-30 mars
2 Johanna Lönnqvist 25,875 pers Danish Open, Odense 8-9 feb
3 Julia Dahlgren 26,4 pers Sverige Cup Final 23 feb-08
4 Fabrice Suh 27,345 pers SM Göteborg 29-30 mars
5 Hampus Jönsson 27,922 pers SM Göteborg 29-30 mars
6 Henrik Nilsson 28,919 pers SM Göteborg 29-30 mars
7 Erik Tollin 29,625 pers SC 2, Malmö 3 nov
8 Daniel Jacobsson 31,631 pers Danish Open, Odense 8-9 feb
9 Jacob Jansson 32,7 pers Sverige Cup Final 23 feb-08
10 Peter Berglund 33,187 pers SC 2, Malmö 3 oktober
11 Mikael Bergh 34,4 pers Sverige Cup Final 23 feb-08
12 Rebecka Tollin 36,044 pers SC 1, Malmö 22-23 september
  333m      
1 Alexander Dyk-Strömberg 35,2 pers Danish Open, Odense 8-9 feb
2 Johanna Lönnqvist 37,7 pers Sverige Cup Final 23 feb-08
3 Julia Dahlgren 38,3 pers Sverige Cup Final 23 feb-08
4 Fabrice Suh 39,525 pers SM Göteborg 29-30 mars
5 Henrik Nilsson 40,906 pers SM Göteborg 29-30 mars
6 Hampus Jönsson 40,93 pers SM Göteborg 29-30 mars
7 Erik Tollin 42,330 pers Hansa Cup, Rostock, 28-30 september
8 Daniel Jacobsson 44,892 pers Danish Open, Odense 8-9 feb
9 Jacob Jansson 45,8 pers Sverige Cup Final 23 feb-08
10 Mikael Bergh 46,4 pers Sverige Cup Final 23 feb-08
11 Peter Berglund 51,933 pers SC 2, Malmö 3 nov
12 Rebecka Tollin 52,027 pers SC 1, Malmö 22-23 september
13 Daniel Jacobsson 53,94 pers SC 1, Malmö 22-23 september
  6v Time Trial      
1 Alexander Dyk-Strömberg 1.18,457 pers SC 1, Malmö 22-23 september
2 Johanna Lönnqvist 1.30,496 pers SC 1, Malmö 22-23 september
3 Fabrice Suh 1.31,106 pers SC 1, Malmö 22-23 september
4 Rebecka Tollin 1.33,056 pers SC 1, Malmö 22-23 september
5 Ludvig Östersjö 1.38,2 pers TT 1 Malmö, 25 augusti
6 Erik Tollin 1.38,9 pers TT 1 Malmö, 25 augusti
7 Daniel Jacobsson 1.56,815 pers SC 1, Malmö 22-23 september
8 Daniel Jacobsson 1.56,815 pers SC 1, Malmö 22-23 september
9 Julia Dahlgren 1.56,839 pers SC 1, Malmö 22-23 september
  9v Time trial      
1 Karl Lindqvist 1.37,631 pers SC 1, Malmö 22-23 september
2 Mikael Messing 1.38,1 pers TT 1 Malmö, 25 augusti
3 Martin Johansson 1.38,1 pers SC 1, Malmö 22-23 september
4 Gisle Tverland 1.39,715 pers SC 1, Malmö 22-23 september
5 Ranya Ezzi 1.42,471 pers SC 1, Malmö 22-23 september
6 Kristofer Magnusson 1.47,1 pers TT 1 Malmö, 25 augusti
7 Christian Lönnqvist 1.47,864 pers SC 1, Malmö 22-23 september
8 Daniel Homitj 1.52,582 pers SC 1, Malmö 22-23 september
9 Viktor Pennerman 1.54,869 pers SC 1, Malmö 22-23 september
10 Ludvig Östersjö 1.58,650 pers SC 1, Malmö 22-23 september
11 Julia Dahlgren 2.40,3 pers ”Snabbast vinner”, TT2 Malmö 12 september